TC Mouras Pilotos 2011

PILOTO

F.NAC.

PROCEDENCIA

Mca.

CHASIS-MOTOR

1 GENTILE, Pedro 20/03/1990 Banfield BA Ch JP Racing – Minervino
2 BONELLI, Nicolás 25/10/1983 C.del Uruguay, ER F Bonelli Competición 
3 MANGONI, Santiago 23/05/1989 Balcarce BA Ch Fuentes-Vidal - Costanzo
4 BERGANZA, Alejandro 06/10/1984 Morón BA D AA Racing - A. Fernández
5 CRUCIANELLI, Gustavo 29/12/1981 Armstrong SF F W. Alifraco - De Benedictis
6 DI SCALA, Cristian 21/10/1991 Mar del Plata BA D UR Racing - Castellano
7 FIORDA, César 26/02/1973 Mar del Plata BA F AEG - Palestini - G. Bozzone
8 CRUSITTA, Gastón 18/04/1987 L. de Zamora BA Ch  Gliemmo - Minervino
9 VERRIELLO, Diego 12/09/1979 Mar del Plata BA F Canapino - Laboritto
10 EBARLIN, Juan 03/08/1990 B. Juárez BA D Papovich - Aloy
11 ORTIZ, Aldo 19/04/1971 L. de Zamora BA F Papovich-Costanzo
12 RICARDO, Sergio 19/12/1971 C. de Areco BA D UR Racing - Costantino
14 MARCILESE, Pablo 23/03/1987 Salta S. Ch Pablo Satriano Sport
15 BARROSO, Ezequiel 13/07/1987 Banfield BA F D' Ambrosio - De Benedictis
16 HERRERA, Agustín 10/11/1989 Olavarría BA D Cos - Agut
17 FUNES, Matías 15/05/1987 Mar del Plata BA D Di Meglio - Giustozzi
18 COPPOLA, Mariano 14/06/1975 Avellaneda BA F Coppola Competición-De Benedictis
19 GARBELINO, Juan 14/05/1971 Capital Federal F Savino - H. Vignetti
20 LASARTE, Eduardo 26/10/1964 Capital Federal F Moix - Oyhanart
21 BIANCHI, Gastón 15/09/1986 Mar del Plata BA F Palestini - Bozzone
22 VASCHETTI, Gustavo  23/02/1975 Del Campillo CBA F Oberti - Gásquez
23 BRUNO, Juan 09/02/1987 Saladillo BA T Benavídez - Alonso
24 FUNCIA, Javier 17/04/1973 Mercedes BA F Zorzoli - Pereyro
25 LABORITTO, Fernando 05/11/1984 Dolores BA D Canapino - Laboritto
26 CONTE, Lucas 16/10/1976 Capital Federal F Astoil Racing - Vignetti
27 DEVOTO, Matías 14/03/1976 San Isidro BA C Corsi - Bozzone
28 POSSE, Angel 27/07/1963 Vte. López BA Ch Pianetto - A. Fernández
29 SERRA, Marcos 04/11/1977 L.de Cuyo MZA Ch E. Budano - 
30 ANINO, Ariel 08/01/1975 C. Bismarck C F Gentilini - Tártara
31 RODRIGUEZ, Omar Claudio 27/07/1961 V. Alsina BA D F. Fuentes - Agut - Propio
32 ZELJKOVICH, Osvaldo 10/05/1967 Salto BA F O. Z. Motorsport - Constantino
33 WIGLEY, Daniel 06/08/1956 Bernal BA Ch P. Satriano Sport
34 PANAGOPULO, Néstor 25/08/1970 Lanús BA D Di Meglio - Agut
35 MUZZINI, Emiliano 26/03/1988 Morón BA Ch Invitto - MP Motores
36 VIVOT, Maximiliano 14/11/1991 C.del Uruguay ER F Beluscia - Durante 
37 COLLAZO, Daniel 24/02/1962 Capital Federal D W. Garófalo – Berra
38 LEON, Mariano 06/06/1979 G. Rodriguez BA F León Motorsport - Agut
39 TESEI, Emir 14/10/1974 Pasman BA F  - E. Alonso
40 ALBERGHINI, Mario 20/09/1975 Balcarce BA F Alberghini - Alberghini
41 ROCAFULL, Tomás 22/09/1978 Capital Federal F Paz - Costanzo
42 MORICONI, Guillermo 20/01/1970 San Nicolás BA F W. Alifraco - Fortunato
43 DUFAU, Jorge 13/12/1956 G. Catán  BA Ch Fuentes - Alonso
44 MOLINA, Ayrton 27/11/1991 Ensenada BA F J. C. López Competición
45 CHAR, Ignacio 19/02/1989 Río IV CBA T Benavídez - Alonso
46 CRESPO, Julián 21/06/1984 Allen RN F -
47 ARRAÑA, Carlos 12/06/1948 CABA D Alvarez - Pérez
48 NIETO, Mariano 09/08/1986 Chacabuco BA Ch Fancio Comp.-Canapino - Berra
49 GOBETTO, Alejandro 29/11/1982 Castelar BA F Gobetto Sport – Agut
50 RODRIGUEZ, Claudio Fabián 01/06/1968 V. Ballester BA F Gómez Vito - Bianchi – Pacioni
51 MORELLI, Patricio 04/09/1970 Ing.Maschwitz BA Ch Escobar Motorsport - Durante
52 AREVALO, Claudio 09/06/1962 Lobos BA F Bustos - Biroccio
53 CORTIÑAS, Nicolás 11/02/1980 Lanús BA F RAP Racing - Constanzo
54 LAGO, Jorge 06/02/1961 Grand Bourg Ch W. Alifraco - Berra
55 FEDERICO, Carlos 09/03/1951 Chacabuco BA F Cantoni - Laborito
56 PRESTEFELIPE, Javier 21/10/1973 Hurlingham BA F Dole Racing - Mammarella
57 CENTURION, Juan M. 22/01/1979 V. Elisa BA D J. Alifraco - Giustozzi
58 LORIO, Juan Manuel 13/02/1982 Los Toldos BA Ch Del Bo Competición - P. Satriano
59 DANTI, Diego 20/11/1969 Bragado BA Ch -
60 del BARRIO, Carlos 16/08/1968 Roque Pérez BA D UR Racing - Constantino
61 DIORIO, Gustavo 04/01/1979 Balcarce BA D Papovich - Aloy
64 ONANDIA, Facundo 21/02/1992 Santa Rosa  LP T Porta - A. Fernández
66 SCHENONE, Mauro 13/06/1983 M. Paz SF Ch  Pablo Satriano Competición
71 RUGGIERO, Alan 11/01/1993 C.A.B.A. F Fuentes - Agut
72 YAZBIK, Sergio 20/07/1967 C.A.B.A. F JS Competición-M.Juárez-Agut
80 LABORDA, Martín 20/02/1981 Olavarría BA F UR Racing - Tártara
83 HEREDIA, Iván 28/06/1983 Lanús BA D Fuentes -  Quilmes Plast
100 BRITEZ, Daniel 16/04/1988 Morón BA Ch Britez Racing - A. Fernández
102 LUCIANO, Juan 24/04/1986 Balcarce BA Ch C. Ré - A. Fernández
110 ABDALA, Sandro 05/11/1971 C. Rivadavia CH F Gianini  - Agut
117 COSTANZO, Pablo 11/07/1989 Chascomús BA Ch Barbera - Wilke
123 ALIFRACO, Emmanuel 04/02/1991 V. Diamante BA F Alifraco - Vigoroux
144 JARME, Héctor 18/08/1982 Trelew   CH F Juárez -Agut
152 CHAGAS, Juan  05/03/1990 C,A.B.A. Ch Pablo Satriano Competición
TC Pista Mouras Pilotos 2011

PILOTO

F.NAC.

PROCEDENCIA

Mca.

CHASIS-MOTOR

1 LABORDA, José 20/02/1981 Olavarria BA F Uranga-Romera - Tártara
2 ALIFRACO, Emmanuel 04/02/1991 Lanús BA F Alifraco Sport-De Benedictis
3 CENTURION, Juan M. 22/01/1979 V. Elisa BA D J. Alifraco - Giustozzi
4 DE BENEDICTIS, Franco 22/03/1993 Necochea BA F Petrone - De Benedictis
5 LANDA, Juan Ignacio 02/07/1985 Mar del Plata BA F Crespi - De Benedictis
6 PEZZUCCHI, Nicolás 12/08/1988 Olavarría BA F Pezzucchi Competición – Tártara
7 AMEZCUA, Juan 02/03/1980 Loberia BA Ch Di Meglio - Berra
8 TOMASELLO, Juan 28/01/1959 Don Torcuato BA Ch J. Poggi - J. Pérez
9 GONZALEZ, Lucas 28/03/1987 Necochea BA F J.C. López - J.C. López 
10 BELHART, Guillermo 26/01/1974 Junín, BA F Forte - De Benedictis
11 MARCELLINO, Héctor 28/10/1959 Burzaco, BA F Del Pilar Motorsport
12 ARANES, Gregorio 24/10/1971 Quilmes BA F Muñiz Competición
13 CHIOZZI, Fernando 25/10/1980 Gálvez SF F Di Giacinti Sport - Tártara
14 CAMPOS, Cristian 11/01/1973 Lanús BA F Oubiña - Costanzo
15 BARUCCA, Juan Pablo 05/07/1987 La Carlota CBA F Papovich Bustillo - Costanzo
16 CANDELA Kevin 26/11/1992 Bragado BA F Candela - Vignetti
17 ALONSO, Lucas 18/02/1992 Bragado BA Ch Gliemmo - Stupiello
18 GARBIGLIA, Christian 19/05/1989 Capital CBA. T Tango Competición - Giustozzi
19 CURRA, Esteban 01/11/1983 Ezeiza BA F J. Alifraco - Lamponi
20 GODOY, Luciano 01/09/1989 Temperley BA F Mori - Lozano
21 BERETTA, Marcelo 07/10/1971 Capital Federal F Del Pilar Motorsport
22 MORI, Luis 15/07/1977 Bolívar BA F Propio - Lozano
23 SALERNO, Eugenio 24/06/1987 L. de Zamora BA F Saley - Lamponi
24 ATKINSONS, Williams 26/03/1981 Capital Federal F Alifraco - De Benedictis
25 BERARDO, Franco 17/02/1979 Carlos Casares BA Ch Santagata - Durante
26 VIDAL, Marcelo 05/08/1975 Olavarría BA F Cos - Agut
27 POGGI, Bernardo 17/06/1987 Azul BA F Cos - Agut
28 ORSATTI, Mauro 14/04/1980 Tandil BA F Papovich – Costanzo
29 GIOVENALE, Christian 09/09/1980 Concordia ER F De Santo - Constantino
30 BIBILONI, Emanuel 26/09/1994 Olavarria BA F Cos - Durante
31 MARCONI, Juan 24/05/1980 Amstrong SF D Pérez - Konjuh
32 CASSINO, Diego 19/03/1982 Chacabuco BA F Cantoni - NB Racing
33 CAPARELLO, Diego 21/08/1981 Mar del Plata BA Ch Ibarra - Caparello
34 GREGORIETTI, Carlos 01/01/1965 P. los Libres CTES F Propio – Licalzi
35 SEOANE, Gastón 21/08/1975 M. Romero BA F Davacens - Gómez
36 MONTANS, Federico 04/02/1978 Mar de Ajó BA D Di Meglio - C. Garófalo
37 DE MIGUEL, Andrés 09/12/1961 Capital Federal F Gil Bicella Motorsport-Oyhanart
38 VALDEZ, Franco 29/07/1988 Villada SF D A. Ortega - Valdez-Viglietti
39 GRANEL, Gastón 18/06/1986 Laprida BA D De Santo - Wilke
40 ARIAS, Manuel 18/07/1975 Olavarría BA D Guistozzi – Propio
41 FINÖS, Alexis 21/08/1986 San Justo SF F J. Alifraco - Lamponi
42 VILLANUEVA, José 26/12/1981 Las Flores BA F Villanueva Competición - Agut
43 MACERATA, Adrián 30/09/1965 M. Ignacia (Vela) BA D Cos - Agut
44 LOPEZ, Carlos 06/12/1975 M. Ignacia(Vela) BA F Papovich - Costanzo
45 ROMAN, Ariel 13/03/1970 Capital Federal F Wilberder - Pedersoli
46 GARCIA, Héctor 22/01/1954 Avellaneda BA F Banegas Competición
47 VIANO, Armel 07/09/1982 Capital Federal D Heim - Heim
48 TARTARA, Ignacio 27/10/1989 Zarate BA F De Giacinti - Tártara
48 OTERO, José  28/04/1968 Wilde BA D Forte - Bisceglia
49 LIPAROTTI, Hernán 27/10/1977 San Fernando BA F Propio 
50 DIANDA, Nicolás 23/10/1985 Cañuelas BA D De Santo - Wilke
51 TARTUFERI, Diego 24/01/1975 Olavarría BA F Cos - Agut
52 CONDE, Juan 04/11/1986 Saladillo BA D Poggi - Giustozzi
53 FASTUCA, Federico 07/03/1989 Olivos BA Gliemmo - Costanzo
54 GASSMANN, Joel 20/05/1992 Crespo ER F  F. Fuentes - De Benedictis
55 CECIAGA, Omar 05/10/1960 San Martín BA F Gargiulo - H. García
56 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio 02/08/1966 Quilmes BA T Fineschi - C. Garófalo
57 MARTINEZ, Eduardo 10/09/1987 Gral. Pico LP Ch Canapino - Fancio
58 VIEYTES, Gustavo 02/01/1968 C:A:B:A T Fuentes - Bisceglia
59 SANCHEZ, Martín 14/08/1971 L. Guillón BA F Tagni - Lamponi
60 BALMACEDA, César 23/03/1978 San Luis SL Ch Iglesias Competición
61 GUARDIA, Anibal 14/11/1967 Mar del Plata BA F Ibarra - Tártara
62 GINI, Esteban 14/07/1989 Quilmes BA D Fineschi - C. Garófalo
63 GABBI, Fernando 05/12/1986 V. Tuerto SF D Porta - A. Fernández
65 GREPPI, Delfor 06/06/1991 V. Tuerto SF D Miño - Wilke
73 MASQUERE, Juan 19/04/1984 San Miguel BA D Laborda - Wilke
74 DIAZ, Gaspar 03/03/1946 Lanús BA C Gaspar Diaz Competición
77 CARINELLI, César 16/11/1976 Corzuela CH Ch Canapino - Fancio
82 TUFARO, Emmanuel 04/07/1985 C.A.B.A. D Di Meglio - Garófalo
88 SAINT GERMES, Gastón 04/12/1983 Azul BA D Taco Competición
96 BORIO, Diego 25/04/1978 L. Hermosa BA Ch Borio Competición
99 PELUSO, Sebastián  03/02/1980 C.A.B.A. T Fuentes - Wilke
100 MARCHESIN, Martín 22/03/1989 Quilmes BA D Di Meglio - C. Garófalo
101 CIATTI, Máximo 05/04/1991 Quilmes BA D Di Meglio - C. Garófalo
114 OTTATi, Nicolás 04/08/1991 C.A.B.A. D Fuentes - Bisceglia
118 CICARELLI Juan 06/01/1976 L. de Zamora BA F Garrietano - Bertazzo